Reserve Now

1-800-470-4622

Stay & Play Golf Packages

Revere Golf Club Las Vegas

REVERE GOLF CLUB SUMMER PACKAGE SPECIAL

This Las Vegas golf package includes 2 Nights and 2 Rounds of Golf and is available for stay and play from Jun 05, 2022 through Aug 31, 2022.

Choose from the following Las Vegas hotels or call 1-800-470-4622 for additional packaging options.

Golf courses:

  • Revere Golf Club Concord
  • Revere Golf Club Lexington
Accommodations Weekday Weekend
Luxor Hotel and Casino   $349 $399
Mandalay Bay Hotel and Casino   $399 $499
Aria Resort and Casino   $449 $599
Delano Las Vegas   $449 $599
Reserve Now

Includes: Package rates good for up to 20 golfers.


Package includes: All Taxes & Resort Fees ($28 a day)


Revere Golf Club Las Vegas

REVERE GOLF CLUB FALL PACKAGE SPECIAL

This Las Vegas golf package includes 2 Nights and 2 Rounds of Golf and is available for stay and play from Sep 01, 2022 through Dec 29, 2022.

Choose from the following Las Vegas hotels or call 1-800-470-4622 for additional packaging options.

Golf courses:

  • Revere Golf Club Concord
  • Revere Golf Club Lexington
Accommodations Weekday Weekend
Luxor Hotel and Casino   $449 $499
Mandalay Bay Hotel and Casino   $499 $599
Aria Resort and Casino   $549 $699
Delano Las Vegas   $549 $699
Reserve Now

Includes: Package rates good for up to 20 golfers.


Package includes: All Taxes & Resort Fees ($28 a day)


Revere Golf Club Las Vegas

FALL PRE-BOOK LAS VEGAS DESERT SPECIAL

This Las Vegas golf package includes 3 Nights and 3 Rounds of Golf and is available for stay and play from Sep 18, 2022 through Dec 29, 2022.

Choose from the following Las Vegas hotels or call 1-800-470-4622 for additional packaging options.

Golf courses:

  • Revere Golf Club Lexington
  • Arroyo at Red Rock Country Club
  • TPC Las Vegas
Accommodations Weekday Weekend
Luxor Hotel and Casino   $699 $849
Mandalay Bay Hotel and Casino   $799 $949
Aria Resort and Casino   $849 $1099
Delano Las Vegas   $849 $1099
Reserve Now

Includes: GROUP BOOKING INCENTIVE $50 gift card per golfer to Joe's Seafood, Prime Steak and Stone Crab for groups of 8-12 golfers.


Package includes: All Taxes & Resort Fees ($28 a day)


Privacy Policy & Clarifications

All Las Vegas Golf Packages Prices are per person based on double occupancy

Blackout / High Demand Dates

Package prices reflected on our website are not valid during the following dates:

Month Year Days
December20212,3,4,5,10, 11,30,31
January20221,5,6,7,8,15
February20225,12,19,26,27,28
March202212,14,15,17,18,19,26
April20222,9,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30
May20227,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,28
June20224,5,6,7,8,11
July20222,9,11,15,16,23,26,27,28,29
August20226,13,20,27
September20223,10,16,17,27,28
October20221,3,4,5,7,8,10,11,15,16,17,18,22,23,24,25,29,31
November20221,2,3,4,5,12,13,14,15,17,19

Blackout / High Demand Dates are subject to change based on golf course and hotel occupancy. Any change will be noted directly in package details. Please call 1-800-470-4622 if you would like more information on Blackout Dates.

Weekdays and Weekends

Weekday package Rate: Hotel Stay is Sunday-Thursday - Golf Rounds Monday-Thursday
Weekend package Rate: Hotel Stays that include Friday and Saturday - Golf Rounds Friday-Sunday

Double Occupancy = 2 Golfers Sharing One Hotel Room
Single Occupancy = 1 Golfer Own Hotel Room or 1 Golfer + 1 Non-Golfer Sharing One Hotel Room

Las Vegas Golf-only Specials Include:

Las Vegas Golf-Only rates on our website are per golfer.

Las Vegas Golf Package Cancellation Policies

Cancellation for golf only packages is 72 hours prior to the first tee time. Golf and hotel packages require a 7 day notice prior to arrival. Cancellation policies are subject to change based on package requirements, any change s will be noted on the package itself. If you are unsure of your package cancellation requirements please call 1-800-470-4622 for more information.